Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 166741

166741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Protaras, Famagusta, within walking distance to the sea. Enjoy unparalleled comfort in the fully furnished apartments, equipped with air conditioning to maintain an ideal microclimate all year round. The apartment is fully equipped with modern household appliances. There is also a veranda. The modern interior design is distinguished by its elegance and functionality.

The green area around the complex creates an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature. There is also a communal swimming pool.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking lot, a water pressure system that provides stable pressure, and solar panels that help save energy.

Read more
Object
№166741
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
980 000 EUR
5 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:47
166741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/vee4rz6gojcqlq6g0chx2f0tznv8lhpp.jpg
№ 202009
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/0c1fqvdjgx4wi2nb0f3cvmo81mlg9s08.jpg
№ 195402
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
5 520 EUR/m2
Interesting