Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 166689

166689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd3/xxceoi2gfqezchoqt4h39wfpi7213a9u.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse in a new project located in one of the quietest residential areas of Limassol, Neapolis, 500 m from the beach and just a 5-minute drive from the city center. There is all the necessary infrastructure within walking distance. The design was carried out in accordance with the new standards, and the construction was carried out with special attention to quality. The project consists of two four-storey buildings, 11 apartments in each building. The penthouse includes a wide range of amenities such as: a private roof terrace with barbecue area, toilet and pantry, as well as a spacious outdoor dining/living area, separate kitchen, dining room, living room, master bedroom with private bathroom and dressing room, guest toilet, verandas, family bathroom, two covered parking lots. The living area of the covered premises is 158 m2, and the area of the covered and open verandas is 123 m2.

Read more
Object
№166689
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
281 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:43
166689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a9/1088_820_2/d7vepxk6a81bxr5j2vx021in168tvdcq.jpg
№ 164043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
№ 158157
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 980 EUR/m2
Interesting