Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 166668

166668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/1rit8ifaya6c9jrj3yek2dyac54ir84s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A 2-bedroom villa for sale, ideally located in the heart of Paphos. Designed with elegance and functionality in mind, this villa is the perfect combination of modern comfort and style. One of their outstanding features is their advantageous location. Residents will be able to quickly reach the best amenities of the city, including the famous Kings Avenue Mall, many charming restaurants and bars, as well as sun-drenched beaches just a few minutes away. In addition, the proximity to three prestigious universities makes them an excellent choice for both families and students. Enjoy the comfort and luxury where urban life meets coastal tranquility.

Read more
Object
№166668
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
165 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
455 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
2026-06-22T00:08
166668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/a9dbj05o3f64tlwerkntdk7ryl8ufbxw.jpg
№ 207655
Total area: 245 m2
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/244/1088_820_2/k6428kr82poefcml4nev4n7j8h1srylk.jpg
№ 189866
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 833 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 180974
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65b/dirz1v35vih7jiggft0f79m07e05pyb1.jpeg
№ 115765
Plot Size: 6058 m2
20 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
Interesting