Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 205737

205737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/szwnjnn4gyjc1uf7jraf91u54ftio48n.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Softades, 3 km west of the village of Kiti. The land belongs to zone Τ2α (45% development, 20% coverage). Just 500 meters from the sea.

Read more
Object
№205737
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8092 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Zone:
T2a
Building percentage:
1
Percentage of coverage:
1
480 000 EUR
59 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:02
205737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/38f9g7gjisp12q75jrz0p110sq7z5hb2.jpg
№ 216457
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 919 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216057
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/1yf0aykzfkk3h92ml5lhuuc4sf2w3b7y.jpg
№ 215689
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting