Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166597

166597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3d/7xzdapsphw92dhel8t2ges3bb5t05r2n.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 15 apartments, including double and single versions, each with its own parking space and storage room. Key attention is paid to the design of the building, internal comfort and functionality of the layout, which ensures a high standard of living through the use of first-class structural and decorative materials. Common areas are equipped with photovoltaic panels, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartments are equipped with top-class kitchens, double glazed windows and insulation, and double exterior doors at the entrance provide increased security.

Read more
Object
№166597
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:30
166597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting