Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 166094

166094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bdd/g5cbh27m1tvywmaw42j3iatc9vdk94pk.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale on the first line in Limassol. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. The apartment has an open plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms each with shower, guest bathroom, balcony with sea view.

Read more
Object
№166094
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 500 000 EUR
9 554 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:13
166094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/l92guoxnvvn4r2d2fzmuw732azffvea3.jpg
№ 212856
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1088_820_2/k42egeyxewxe8lzdp2f3p46y69cfevc2.jpg
№ 200587
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180844
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
342 900 EUR
Interesting