Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 165318

165318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b33/0btt5wlw8i32qs4vigfw81uwuz1qadb5.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale next to St. Nicholas Circle, within walking distance from Limassol City Court, coffee and restaurants. The building consists of 2 floors of 600 m2, a basement of 180 m2+ a mezzanine of 80 m2, a roof garden of 60 m2. On one floor there are 8 offices, a conference room, a reception, 3 bathrooms and a kitchen. All offices have a VRV system, raised floor, WIFI, server room. Parking for 12 cars.

Read more
Object
№165318
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
860 m2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
4 000 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:01
165318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/311/1088_820_2/kzh6tt55xmm9q9nm62922ykefo7vjwr6.jpg
№ 202858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/vj5460cf3mfmnf0bz4my0l2slf9ac89k.jpg
№ 181369
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
4 372 EUR/m2
Interesting