Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164989

164989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f70/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164989
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:41
164989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5259 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217773
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1088_820_2/4klpzkfo31pd8hxqqjahu54ct57qur3g.jpg
№ 186798
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
150 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e05/4e5t1f5v87pfn1welhdbc30lz9p58asu.jpeg
№ 186147
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
Interesting