Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164988

164988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c14/6nmkdyjn8u6lsqhdaqyheof9dl1pbsjn.JPG
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164988
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:56
164988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a29/1088_820_2/a2j28h61icp3buj64t3m4x5jqs25dctp.jpeg
№ 207498
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/n3dcd99a17pd9mq2cfkb0dx7ztjy6lbn.jpg
№ 203532
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
5 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/170/1088_820_2/jo2t6up1q2bdgxsj0uyamh2fjrhg8uv7.jpg
№ 200004
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/o4ja37dnlnymckpuf0pi88ylms2kd1cv.jpg
№ 73438
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 2
794 000 EUR+VAT
3 019 EUR/m2
839 000 EUR
Interesting