Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164985

164985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f70/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164985
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:25
164985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/729/1088_820_2/c3cgr16n405ufmf9m8wuwdn39a9vzb8m.jpg
№ 212626
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/txwjgbd18ekhm9twi17zken7be80m4fi.jpg
№ 193433
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
Interesting