Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164983

164983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b45/oizs59hnjq2g63pn3kxcmf3c9hb8kslz.JPG
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164983
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 954 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:04
164983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212627
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/699/4as5za0szb4aqbzcvb7k2l4a5zfa7z2v.jpg
№ 92256
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
813 000 EUR
7 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d50/qo3jj6rhn41yz3mmfbk56h3c21zt8m1r.jpg
№ 76398
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
592 000 EUR+VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
Interesting