Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164794

164794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1920_1080_2/0o08xf9ggn6k92f9z2j3wv732zh590eh.jpg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164794
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
184 m2
Land area:
784 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
940 000 EUR + VAT
5 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:51
164794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/6dc600oo2w0qvgpzqbldl5olfgozqwtt.jpg
№ 210528
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
12 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/296/1088_820_2/qlcdo7s7ciky2q2k4h5g4qvpzan9datw.jpeg
№ 204623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee5/bi1ht1905nveuv6dpw3391vtkbj23imy.jpeg
№ 202645
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting