Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164738

164738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hs0wpk9f4golv4wpnh3r2ch6nndeoor7.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, in a new project under construction, Polemidia district, Limassol. The project is located close to one of the best private schools, The Heritage, and just a short drive from the vibrant city center. This is a unique gated complex with infrastructure: swimming pool, gym. Spectacular views of the sea and the city. Open-plan kitchen with living room, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№164738
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:17
164738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51b/1088_820_2/i24uiwjc2md9ppd7om8mzv45p3u9sphl.jpg
№ 197732
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 152 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
Interesting