Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 164609

164609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/wzh3dkblyv62p5qu5qhg4sp93c75es0w.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with a roof terrace in a new residential complex in Panthea, Limassol. The building is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. The apartment is equipped with electric underfloor heating, photovoltaics and VRV air conditioning system from Daikin, which ensures energy efficiency and comfortable living all year round. One parking space is attached to the apartments located on the first two floors. The remaining apartments have two parking spaces, which makes living even more convenient for families with multiple cars.

Read more
Object
№164609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:10
164609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4f/6wcf26trwsv36qeph1xvhw2a4dv65dc7.jpg
№ 68176
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 000 EUR
13 043 EUR/m2
Interesting