Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164602

164602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0a/5jmpl2m8hbj9joyru3is4g4k503aaygu.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Panthea, Limassol. The building is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. The apartment is equipped with electric underfloor heating, photovoltaics and VRV air conditioning system from Daikin, which ensures energy efficiency and comfortable living all year round. One parking space is attached to the apartments located on the first two floors. The rest of the apartments have two parking spaces, which makes living even more convenient for families with multiple cars.

Read more
Object
№164602
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:30
164602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206127
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8a/7r8e99b396lniy5z1h5ry8qvf06yx1j4.jpeg
№ 192754
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
7 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/fwtfm2rsi3uy4jgnnk56bdf22nx02i5p.jpg
№ 166058
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 154712
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
Interesting