Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 164130

164130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/596/1920_1080_2/jx2glzimvvcn6mixlcf4dj7pgwqtctmm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Moni, Limassol, a six-minute drive to the sea. Environmentally friendly materials were used in the construction of these houses. This is a spacious 3-bedroom wooden house designed for families who value an eco-friendly lifestyle without compromising comfort. The residence has a modern kitchen, spacious living areas and stunning views from the plot.

An open-plan living room and kitchen, a dining room, bedrooms with high-quality wooden built-in wardrobes made of environmentally friendly materials, shelves and cabinets for storing things, high-quality wooden kitchen cabinets made of environmentally friendly materials. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating, fire alarm system. There is also a private garden plot.

Located in Moni, this project offers residents both peace and convenience. Larnaca International Airport (LCA): about 50 km away, about 35 minutes drive. Paphos International Airport (PFO): about 75 km, about 50 minutes away. Nicosia: about 70 km, about 55 minutes away. Anexartisias: about 20 km, about 22 minutes away. Limassol Marina: about 22 km, about 25 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№164130
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:21
164130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/4wscu6x8ivxg8z1qwnfxvn04w3yfs0wf.jpg
№ 194699
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
379 000 EUR+VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/6mv0ziqrgkdfw5wlogvhgpragddpatgc.jpg
№ 194339
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
992 250 EUR+VAT
14 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
№ 190365
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/wpg48cqeu8agcvtyz247lp7lrkr3zn0q.jpg
№ 172502
Total area: 1950 m2
5 500 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
Interesting