Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 164105

164105
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/596/1920_1080_2/jx2glzimvvcn6mixlcf4dj7pgwqtctmm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Moni, Limassol, a six-minute drive to the sea. Environmentally friendly materials were used in the construction of these houses. This is a spacious 3-bedroom wooden house designed for families who value an eco-friendly lifestyle without compromising comfort. The residence has a modern kitchen, spacious living areas and stunning views from the plot.

An open-plan living room and kitchen, a dining room, bedrooms with high-quality wooden built-in wardrobes made of environmentally friendly materials, shelves and cabinets for storing things, high-quality wooden kitchen cabinets made of environmentally friendly materials. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating, fire alarm system. There is also a private garden plot.

Located in Moni, this project offers residents both peace and convenience. Larnaca International Airport (LCA): about 50 km away, about 35 minutes drive. Paphos International Airport (PFO): about 75 km, about 50 minutes away. Nicosia: about 70 km, about 55 minutes away. Anexartisias: about 20 km, about 22 minutes away. Limassol Marina: about 22 km, about 25 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№164105
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
436 000 EUR + VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:05
164105
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1088_820_2/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
№ 197123
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
Interesting