Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 163653

163653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a98/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Universal, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedroom, and a covered veranda of 5.5 m2. The complex has a high level of comfort and safety, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high quality materials. Spacious and bright rooms, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№163653
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:19
163653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205701
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
307 500 EUR+VAT
3 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/s2txqxd56f6fdsh2vmmc8ro39756hz9o.jpeg
№ 201915
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/6qqeqm39olgku30x40dye0425s71vboz.jpeg
№ 193555
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/hyde4qk0mf05vc89da6icmms0pdz9b8h.jpeg
№ 189303
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
926 EUR/m2