Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163462

163462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1920_1080_2/n8og3xb10x3u44jf3klg74o0ky76jws9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Pegeia, Pafos. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The residence will have Energy efficiency Class: A. Large courtyard with swimming pool and garden. It stands on a spacious plot. Quiet area. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Solar panels will be installed. There is a parking space.

Read more
Object
№163462
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
395 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:10
163462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/oh2y4y0tg250yh0b3a60fhhlyjn28f28.jpg
№ 199425
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
Interesting