Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 163321

163321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80e/ji5vinr48r91nq60lx3j5uimm98re8h7.jpeg
348
Seafront
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in Limassol. Spacious and bright apartment with direct sea view. The sea is 25 meters away. On the ground floor there is 1 bathroom, an entrance hall, a pantry, a kitchen, a dining room and a living room. Access to a huge terrace of 67 m2 (25 m2. covered, 42 m2 open). On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms. Air conditioning in all rooms, Internet and much more. Built-in wardrobes in each bedroom. 2 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№163321
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Distance to the sea:
25 m
1 200 000 EUR
5 854 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:02
163321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/7uyhz2emk9gwkk5zt1ipa58u0vit7etr.jpg
№ 202186
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 238 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/wcyhtj2zfj0dhejn2ev0c52pp6ep30u6.jpg
№ 71064
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 577 EUR/m2
Interesting