Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 162619

162619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/563/atbra6xm22ryyroq21vnssl4j01wdppj.jpg
244
With planning permit
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a field with planning permit in Pyrgos, Limassol. The field is situated at the distance 960 meters from highway and 1700 meters from the beach. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 44 meters.

Read more
Object
№162619
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1255 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Communications summed up:
Yes
580 000 EUR
462 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:45
162619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1088_820_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
№ 208826
100% completed
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df5/smbb32zarxsg0a3kgftry7ji6ufqb5e7.jpeg
№ 191756
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/uih46cepuofbemu2s3x8o3h3t814bd4x.jpg
№ 179384
with project, ready for construction
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
300 EUR/m2