Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162535

162535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/979/luhl9eaw3bvvc12pxl0xhqb6wbws3nb7.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and 6 verandas, located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162535
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
335 m2
Indoor area:
251 m2
Land area:
524 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 872 000 EUR + VAT
5 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:36
162535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/dic97478t928p24rd92sp2oy1zezzmiw.jpeg
№ 212061
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
Interesting