Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 162510

162510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9b/1920_1080_2/s592qgt3sbg1t8uqolz77nrb7d0hjzbi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale, located in the area of Polis, Paphos, next to a long sandy beach. Coastal development of townhouses with 2 and 3 bedrooms and villas. The residence is part of a complex that has a large communal swimming pool and landscaped gardens. The sea is only 200 meters away. Private parking, convenient access to the main road. This property is tastefully designed and fully equipped with electrical appliances, built-in wardrobes, granite kitchen and has an improved bathroom finish.

Read more
Object
№162510
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Land area:
344 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
486 000 EUR + VAT
3 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:49
162510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/pj8fz1n4khk1gjqv74le5n011yu1ockp.jpg
№ 205097
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203695
Total area: 98 m2
2 310 000 EUR+VAT
23 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/335/1088_820_2/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
№ 195647
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/5fu3uk4y635v0e7k5879ms3388ilpnye.jpeg
№ 189933
Total area: 424 m2
2 569 000 EUR+VAT
6 059 EUR/m2
2 900 000 EUR
Interesting