Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 162262

162262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/118/ghy0cvj6obbgs0433uvm38sllvtotwqz.jpeg
Description:

For sale an exclusive plot of land with an area of 1052m2, which is part of one of the largest residential projects in Cyprus. On the plot it is possible to look at townhouses or one large house / villa,Project features:

An 18-hole championship golf course and an ultra-modern club house

  1. Commercial infrastructure with shops, restaurants, bars, etc.
  2. Wellness center with an outdoor swimming pool, a complex for spa treatments, a fitness area, lawns for yoga and meditation
  3. Tennis courts, basketball courts and bike paths
  4. Playgrounds
  5. Outdoor Amphitheater
  6. Garden for cultivation of plants
  7. 10 kilometers of bike paths passing through a green landscape
  8. Bird-watching towers
Read more
Object
№162262
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
674 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
375 000 EUR + VAT
556 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:11
162262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a45/1088_820_2/my5idlqq2qcsg4lztyglqjjw6cjh7p7o.jpg
№ 213128
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 316 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208318
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
605 000 EUR+VAT
6 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6fe/1088_820_2/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
№ 207848
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ba/1088_820_2/89dbt9y1x3373bggtk0p3z2qf6uit2n5.jpeg
№ 194291
Plot Size: 5181 m2
3 950 000 EUR
762 EUR/m2
Interesting