Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213804

213804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c64/oajtv2dolvws2ur2fdvll08xooddfo09.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a new residential complex in a well-maintained area with convenient access to urban infrastructure, schools, shops and major transport routes. The apartment has a modern layout, high quality construction and finishing. Modern technologies are used in construction, including a thermal insulation system that ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort of living at any time of the year. Each apartment is equipped with a covered parking space and its own storage room. Air conditioners are also included in the price, and for added convenience, preparation is provided for the installation of a photovoltaic system for each apartment, as well as a photovoltaic system for common areas. Additionally, preparations are provided for the installation of electric vehicle charging in all parking spaces. Please note that kitchen appliances and furniture are not included in the price, and VAT is not included in the price. The indicated prices are valid at the off-plan stage. Due to the modern equipment, quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213804
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:22
213804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/7p2kd5lj00y1yux4gxqywij0m2tr7naj.jpg
№ 213805
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d91/1088_820_2/y2z6abtntjyet15ddfp4da33z8zf6uz6.jpg
№ 120078
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting