Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 162246

162246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/756/3aea9rnrlvpzsj8c1ayscm0xddpl9hto.jpg
580
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project. The project is located in a quiet area of Stelmek Nicosia, in close proximity to all amenities. The 12 apartments consist of 8 two-bedroom and 4 one-bedroom apartments, the project will be built on two floors above ground with a large roof garden for apartments on the 2nd floor, a large garden for apartments on the ground floor, basement parking and storage facilities.

Read more
Object
№162246
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:51
162246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting