Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 162244

162244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project. The project is located in a quiet area of Stelmek Nicosia, in close proximity to all amenities. The 12 apartments consist of 8 two-bedroom and 4 one-bedroom apartments, the project will be built on two floors above ground with a large roof garden for apartments on the 2nd floor, a large garden for apartments on the ground floor, basement parking and storage facilities.

Read more
Object
№162244
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:40
162244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8c/or0y0rsalopb2tsfr1vanh10yw7e54iy.jpeg
№ 214086
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
№ 210062
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/172/1088_820_2/188wyescy6d10c3pu3gnp2cc3zoyv9wl.jpg
№ 181605
Total area: 189 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 180996
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
Interesting