Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 162173

162173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c80/1920_1080_2/6ixkp8fn2h6qx3n3onxglzn0684elvwi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The complex has 9 apartments: 3 single and 6 double. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№162173
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:48
162173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/645/1088_820_2/i3jvbcep4mzp8lx9h7u0i3nmwxutj2gu.jpg
№ 174069
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting