Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161988

161988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/55e/qq2hjibtd1pa30tk1gjao5qamf8bxwd8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Strovolos. High-quality materials with excellent thermal insulation are used. The modern style and functional design make this apartment an attractive choice. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location provides quick access to urban infrastructure, ideal for comfortable living or profitable investments. Underfloor heating is optional.

Read more
Object
№161988
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:04
161988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting