Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 161848

161848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/s2hda0jfj5v62y8844ke11hu998u934b.jpg
409
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for agricultural land with an area of 2537 m2, located in the G3 zone, is for sale. The site has a percentage of coverage and development of 10%, which allows the construction of buildings up to 8.3 meters high. The distance to the sea is 2,900 meters. The land is fully decorated with property titles, which ensures the legal purity of the transaction and the convenience of further use.

Read more
Object
№161848
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2537 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Zone:
Г3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
60 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:03
161848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 208743
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
342 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/8ao8f80rhqr8089z360rxt5afe5xbc6k.jpeg
№ 196174
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 546 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/494n90vn7407w149ertylozflh9tvkif.jpg
№ 89532
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
3 068 EUR/m2
Interesting