Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 161597

161597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de3/80d160lbrsnvrk8ym83luqxqnxrf3wno.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse located in Potamos Germasogeias - one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, just 700 m from the crystal -сlear blue flag beach. The project will consist of 3 - 4 residential blocks of apartments, an office building and a club house in 7784 m2 of landscaped territory. Each residential block consisting of 1-2 and 3-bedroom spacious apartments and 3-bedroom penthouses. Also included within the complex: spa and fitness facilities, restaurant, cafe, pharmacy, bakery, mini market, covered parking, several common swimming pools, children's playground.

Read more
Object
№161597
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
935 000 EUR + VAT
4 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:29
161597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a11/1088_820_2/cw0txumpibjlviyz44d4cfvo5flkm5uc.jpg
№ 211393
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1088_820_2/2298a6vavum9m6il81qgb5otte521ak9.jpg
№ 210087
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08c/1088_820_2/etfa2vb4gc4fskgoe8p0ct429uc648rj.jpg
№ 203537
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180753
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
376 500 EUR