Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 161445

161445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f55/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
1961
The best sea view!
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment on the first coastline in the most popular area of Germasoia, Limassol. The apartment has an area of 110 m2, renovated, fully furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. The apartment has a spacious living room with sea views, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom, a guest bathroom and a balcony.

Read more
Object
№161445
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:55
161445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting