Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161317

161317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c9/l1i4ntxxqmyp634w42yl8i001ckho2xz.jpg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea view. The villa has top quality designer kitchen & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161317
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
367 m2
Indoor area:
318 m2
Land area:
410 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 775 000 EUR + VAT
4 837 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:07
161317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/q3bpl9uanbwhtezw1zyg33pfzdp1slyp.jpeg
№ 208622
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
№ 207941
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR