Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161287

161287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/224/wp9qf2px4hse02t3ytjcziqz28jx7xwy.jpeg
352
Villa with sea view
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea views. The house is equipped with a designer kitchen and wardrobes of the highest quality, granite countertops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, solar water heating, private overflow pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows and patio doors, electric shutters on windows and patio doors, armored door, video intercom system.

Read more
Object
№161287
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
543 m2
Indoor area:
457 m2
Land area:
653 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 650 000 EUR + VAT
4 880 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:14
161287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bad/1088_820_2/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
№ 204730
Penthouse near the park
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2