Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160788

160788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/397/2qh7kuo06osjj76szf6uw30gm1qq27d8.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160788
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
514 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
572 000 EUR + VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:09
160788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e17/1088_820_2/5vrk7e4w86q3zd2lvd27siep0essxsn5.JPG
№ 202216
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc0/1088_820_2/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
№ 96195
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/610/1088_820_2/oz998tmug961qh1ar33x2ulv38wt50ct.jpeg
№ 84218
swimming pool
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 950 m2
3 000 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
3 000 000 EUR
Interesting