Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160784

160784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e43/1w27q8uydzluj0xri3cd6ecapge79aap.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160784
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
539 000 EUR + VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:32
160784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/153/1088_820_2/m2m58au95vembquaess8iuvdgryqtdpg.jpg
№ 120640
Plot Size: 530 m2
650 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting