Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160780

160780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86c/f83dks6b6qmgn6hl8upd1az3kd390nvl.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160780
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
532 000 EUR + VAT
3 093 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:15
160780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6554 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1088_820_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
№ 209015
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Plot Size: 5600 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180763
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 470 EUR/m2
414 500 EUR