Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160752

160752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
Description:

Superb 3 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate -all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160752
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
1365 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 220 000 EUR + VAT
5 728 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:10
160752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/g9is01y70nx3ln9tytxz1rwci2qwkq75.jpg
№ 212414
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/tv8grx4s1z1bvhugjo4z8wdqm6bwgo4r.jpg
№ 210447
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 1
919 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a32/1088_820_2/qpafmn3b33ldfq28bgcc77hi41imfyfw.jpg
№ 210445
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 145 000 EUR+VAT
7 112 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
Interesting