Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 160735

160735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf1/onhfupuyntp3oz0kcn1npzmdgit0qiw9.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in Mesa Gitonia, Limassol. The stunning and instantly recognizable facade makes the seven-story office building a truly remarkable structure. Next to the main highway and next to the Mesa Gatonia intersection — the choice of location creates a scale and visual effect. Accessibility is convenient for both employees and customers from all areas of Limassol, as well as Nicosia, Larnaca and Paphos. All commercial, state and municipal resources are within easy reach. And for convenience, there are many banking institutions, shops and restaurants nearby. Next to the main highway and near the intersection of Mesa Geitonia — the choice of location creates a scale and visual effect. Accessibility is convenient for both employees and customers from all areas of Limassol, as well as Nicosia, Larnaca and Paphos. All commercial, state and municipal resources are within easy reach. And for convenience, there are many banking institutions, shops and restaurants nearby. Building Specifications: Designed as a high-performance office building, the project provides enhanced capabilities and increases productivity and improves mental and physical well-being. To achieve these goals, the complex benefits from an integrated design approach that focuses on achieving design and functionality goals. Improved energy and environmental performance.

Read more
Object
№160735
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
211 m2
Land area:
1915 m2
Internal area:
180 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 254 000 EUR + VAT
5 943 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:08
160735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
Interesting