Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160727

160727
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/8vsf7jwpa2yonlqwwup23umtt34ldg1q.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale located in the heart of the tourist area of Kato Paphos. The complex is located a stone's throw from many blue flag beaches, attractions, services and amenities, including many restaurants, taverns, nightclubs and the Kings Avenue Mall. A short drive from the apartment complex is the colorful Paphos Marina with its many shops, including international 18-hole golf courses, as well as the Paphos International Airport.

Read more
Object
№160727
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 192 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:45
160727
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208945
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 500 EUR+VAT
3 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206780
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
257 000 EUR+VAT
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bc/1088_820_2/yeh3m0acn6z7vw07fm7voern6swclf2o.jpg
№ 206143
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR
5 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202928
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2