Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160634

160634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c9/eeeag2tx5p2tbl33205k4s6e281zlhwx.jpg
409
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№160634
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
319 m2
Indoor area:
209 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:28
160634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2