Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160623

160623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a9/amo3f6pqnzcdad7rtmn1yn5ha8gve1nn.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex located just 700 meters from the Mediterranean coast and within walking distance from the famous Dasoudi beach and the green eucalyptus park.

This modern boutique complex consists of just 19 stylish apartments, including 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, as well as two impressive 3 bedroom penthouses with private rooftop terraces and pools. The architecture of the complex combines modern design with natural wooden accents and panoramic windows, filling the space with light and a sense of spaciousness.

The apartment offers an open floor plan, thoughtful design, a high level of comfort and privacy. Residents have at their disposal a covered parking lot, a private storage room, a guarded enclosed area, a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a modern gym and a landscaped garden with relaxation and social areas.

An ideal choice for those who appreciate the quality of life, style and proximity to the sea in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№160623
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
9 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:02
160623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/3rtyc6i8cc4t7c8far1lzcer1j98wkeq.jpg
№ 193177
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
№ 189460
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 124 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1088_820_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
№ 174990
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 480 EUR/m2
Interesting