Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 160394

160394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/274/htfucdqlwsqsl0gi8j2fverdfub3wlv6.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 5-bedroom villa with a swimming pool, garden and barbecue area. Furnished. It consists of five bedrooms (4 with shower), an open plan kitchen, a living room, a dining room and 6 toilets. Air conditioning in all rooms. Central heating. Heated swimming pool. Covered parking. Located in a quiet area of Pervolia, a 20-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 10 minutes from the airport. Easy access to the Larnaca-Limassol motorway. The house is located on a hill, just a few minutes walk from the best sandy beaches of the area. Near the village of Kiti, which provides all amenities, including schools, shops, restaurants.

Read more
Object
№160394
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
346 m2
Indoor area:
281 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 980 000 EUR
5 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:20
160394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Interesting