Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 160281

160281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a42/92ls8m73r95s3vjnrjfhib7ovvwif94f.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca in a gated complex. There are four main types of apartments in the project: 2-bedroom apartments with a garden located on the canal, and above them studio apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and single apartments with spacious balconies. The advantages of the complex are: a long and unique canal pool, communal relaxation areas by the pool, luxury apartments with a garden, 2 gyms, storage rooms, bicycle storage.

The complex is located just a 3-minute drive to the best beaches of Larnaca, with easy access to the island's motorway network, and just a 20-minute drive from Larnaca city center and Larnaca International Airport. The one-of-a-kind canal pool and all the amenities make the complex the best choice for both permanent residence and recreation. The property can be used as holiday homes or purchased for investments with very high expected rental income.

Read more
Object
№160281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
2 781 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:06
160281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9db/1088_820_2/ttl0h5o5gdo08i0tdfv65b1uc9hltwd1.jpg
№ 212071
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1088_820_2/rwq766z43118dietplhfo0tzcu3llv0a.jpg
№ 203452
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c9/1088_820_2/n12tqwwg3o6zrvqy67f7x8r4ng833wtd.jpg
№ 181634
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting