Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 160277

160277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a3/l1e4fank6mpvtj00z58fqx59vh0ueqy5.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca in a gated complex. There are four main types of apartments in the project: 2-bedroom apartments with a garden located on the canal, and above them studio apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and single apartments with spacious balconies. The advantages of the complex are: a long and unique canal pool, communal relaxation areas by the pool, luxury apartments with a garden, 2 gyms, storage rooms, bicycle storage.

The complex is located just a 3-minute drive to the best beaches of Larnaca, with easy access to the island's motorway network, and just a 20-minute drive from Larnaca city center and Larnaca International Airport. The one-of-a-kind canal pool and all the amenities make the complex the best choice for both permanent residence and recreation. The property can be used as holiday homes or purchased for investments with very high expected rental income.

Read more
Object
№160277
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:30
160277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209821
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/f8j4mq1s5rkxfoty0b91cpd7irhp43hl.jpg
№ 202946
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
557 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/ldgz1c1cvas82pje6fz3v0kllcj2j30x.jpg
№ 202709
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/xj3r0hpv70zbtxawvtheh2pfffyt6zj8.jpeg
№ 187642
Plot Size: 43280 m2
2 826 000 EUR+VAT
65 EUR/m2
Interesting