Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160255

160255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af1/pqmr99ypvug0g2ek7fpnhd3h9omtovzd.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments, in a luxury Del Mar project, Germasogeia district- the center of the tourist zone, with panoramic sea views. All objects are distinguished by high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bedrooms and a separate room that can be used as an office, 2 bathrooms and a spacious balcony. the apartment has a separate underground parking space and a storage room. A 5-star concierge service is provided for the residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a world menu will be opened.

Read more
Object
№160255
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR
12 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:22
160255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17957 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211110
Plot Size: 925 m2
203 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
№ 154669
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
342 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/hxjf9fk3m2u6agos8sk2em5it292rduc.jpeg
№ 153473
Building material production
ROI (rent): 65%
1 200 000 EUR
240 EUR/m2
Interesting