Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 159164

159164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/133/bl8vzwte25m9ywvbb7gntc5sgu2imycx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential project in the heart of Limassol's prestigious tourist area, Germasogeia. Just 700 m from the famous Dasoudi Beach, within walking distance of a wide range of amenities including gourmet cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets and 200 m from the popular Kolonakiou Avenue and Zorpas Bakery with easy access to the highway. There is underfloor heating (water). Air conditioners are included in the price. 2 parking lots.

Read more
Object
№159164
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:02
159164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2d/1088_820_2/oztfu2ydsc0drlzwkbdnw59ozs10k16r.jpeg
№ 200277
Total area: 549 m2
16 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199570
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198340
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190733
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
Interesting