Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 158692

158692
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a5/emkh413si03g7yot1gzmnberkh18ps3v.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. This gated community combines architectural precision and the lightness of Mediterranean charm. Consisting of only 12 carefully designed apartments, it offers a thoughtful layout: cozy 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses — two with spacious terraces and an exclusive third penthouse with 3 bedrooms, a private pool and a rooftop sun terrace with stunning views of the city.Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№158692
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
287 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 575 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:54
158692
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1088_820_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
№ 204673
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/cpew3x9dlkqwm9ym1yvqlrp2xajhnrqy.jpg
№ 199816
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/91llh3ep8e0gm0mi3ea5kvmtux2f5dlc.jpg
№ 181798
Total area: 625 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1293 m2
2 700 000 EUR
4 320 EUR/m2
Interesting