Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158277

158277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/493/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158277
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:11
158277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/et64gl2dvbyllox4gwx6mxmzunzq63bo.jpg
№ 198202
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 246 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/747/3ho0m5fh2eg7980hf6bg4aqsw1niq2j3.jpg
№ 171898
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1528 m2
2 590 000 EUR+VAT
8 633 EUR/m2
2 711 000 EUR
Interesting