Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157920

157920
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84c/mdoc3ww27msnqq8r56fgwerfh66pt8gj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

This beautiful 3 bedroom apartment is located in a quiet residential area in the heart of Nicosia, in close proximity to a number of amenities including some of the best private primary and high English schools in the area, restaurants, cafes, leading private medical facilities. polyclinics and hospitals, supermarkets and banks. There is a technical balcony and a separate kitchen, 1 shared shower room and a master bedroom. The project is located in the center of a convenient and easily accessible road network leading to and from Nicosia, making it an ideal place for young professionals, students and families. The innovative architectural design of the complex combines the functional use of space with beautiful interior elements and certified energy-efficient components. The entire apartment offers a sense of openness, with a large veranda, bright natural light and comfortable living areas adding to the luxury. The decoration of the common areas, including the entrance to the main building, elevator, lobby, garage and gardens, is done at an exceptionally high level. The complex is gated and in good condition.

Read more
Object
№157920
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:29
157920
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/3hpaorhtfizymdpe9ui2e90i0igow3py.jpeg
№ 205427
Total area: 200 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/757/1088_820_2/waoxb9h430oc612jortwe38dk7srp118.jpg
№ 205130
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6a/1088_820_2/0re14r9204qyc5eloau7ppj3xkry4eht.jpg
№ 191365
Total area: 342 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
1 690 000 EUR+VAT
4 942 EUR/m2
Interesting